路线在地图上的轨迹
Rynok "TTZ" → Kibray
Kibray → Rynok "TTZ"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "TTZ" → Kibray
Kibray → Rynok "TTZ"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 19:30 every 8 min
运输的类型和数量:
迷你巴士 556 (Tashkent - Kibray)
通过街道:
ulitsa Gul'sanam - ulitsa Yuzrabot - ulitsa Alishera Navoi (Kibray) - uliua Zebuniso (Kibray)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.29 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 9.38 公里
站点: 13
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :