路线在地图上的轨迹
Keila kirik
→
Sadama tänav
(do not enter Lougu)
(do not enter Lougu)
Keila kirik → Sadama tänav
Sadama tänav → Keila kirik
Keila kirik →
Sadama tänav (do not enter Lougu)
Sadama tänav →
Keila kirik (do not enter Lougu)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Keila kirik → Sadama tänav
Sadama tänav → Keila kirik
See more trips
Keila kirik → Sadama tänav (do not enter Lougu)
Sadama tänav → Keila kirik (do not enter Lougu)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:50
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 110 (Keila - Paldiski)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 49.83 公里
站点: 47
The length of the trip line №2: 49.63 公里
站点: 44
The length of the trip line №3: 48.21 公里
站点: 46
The length of the trip line №4: 48.05 公里
站点: 43
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Keila kirik → Sadama tänav
站点: Sadama tänav → Keila kirik
评论 :