路线在地图上的轨迹
Kladbishche → Port
Port → Kladbishche
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kladbishche → Port
Port → Kladbishche
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 10:00 every 10 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 15 min
16:00 - 18:00 every 10 min
18:00 - 20:00 every 20 min
20:00 - 23:00 every 30 min
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.65 公里
站点: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 13.81 公里
站点: 35
交通运输机构:
OOO "Passazhirtrans"
通过街道:
Mariupol'skoe shosse - ulitsa Parkhomenko - Polyakovskoe shosse - Transportnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Svobody - Krasnogvardeyskiy pereulok - Industrial'naya ulitsa (tuda) - Rechnoy pereulok (obratno: Kolkhoznyy pereulok) - ulitsa Lomakina - Gogolevskiy pereulok - Petrovskaya ulitsa - 1-y Krepostnoy pereulok (obratno: Malyy Sadovyy pereulok) - Grecheskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Komsomol'skiy Spusk - Portovaya ulitsa
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :