路线在地图上的轨迹
Avtobusnyy park №2
→
Ploshchad' Muzhestva
Avtobusnyy park №2 → Ploshchad' Muzhestva
Ploshchad' Muzhestva → Avtobusnyy park №2
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtobusnyy park №2 → Ploshchad' Muzhestva
Ploshchad' Muzhestva → Avtobusnyy park №2
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:31 - 10:00 every 13 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 17 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 16 min
20:00 - 23:59 every 18 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:31 - 10:00 every 23 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 25 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 26 min
20:00 - 23:58 every 25 min
通过街道:
Avtobusnyy pereulok - Avtobusnaya ulitsa - Novo-Nikitinskaya ulitsa - Shuvalovskiy prospekt - Parashyutnaya ulitsa - Kolomyazhskiy prospekt - prospekt Ispytateley - Svetlanovskaya ploshchad' - Svetlanovskiy prospekt - prospekt Toreza (obratno: prospekt Toreza - ulitsa Kurchatova - ulitsa Zhaka Dyuklo - Svetlanovskiy prospekt)
交通运输机构:
SPb GUP "Passazhiravtotrans" (Avtobusnyy park №2)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.63 公里
站点: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 11.29 公里
站点: 26
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Avtobusnyy park №2 → Ploshchad' Muzhestva
站点: Ploshchad' Muzhestva → Avtobusnyy park №2
评论 :