路线在地图上的轨迹
Svoboda (konechnaya)
→
Balaklavskiy rynok
(v depo)
(v depo)
Svoboda (konechnaya) → Balaklavskiy rynok
Balaklavskiy rynok → Svoboda (konechnaya)
Svoboda (konechnaya) →
Krymtrolleybus (v depo)
Balaklavskiy rynok →
Krymtrolleybus (v depo)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Svoboda (konechnaya) → Balaklavskiy rynok
Balaklavskiy rynok → Svoboda (konechnaya)
See more trips
Svoboda (konechnaya) → Krymtrolleybus (v depo)
Balaklavskiy rynok → Krymtrolleybus (v depo)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:48 - 22:23 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:50 - 22:18 every 12 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Borodina - Zuyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Nadinskogo - Lugovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Budennogo - ploshchad' Kuybysheva - ploshchad' Lenina - ulitsa Krasnoznamennaya - ulitsa Kozlova - Angraskaya ulitsa (obratno) - ulitsa Baturina - Balaklavskaya ulitsa
交通运输机构:
GUP RK «Krymtrolleybus»
附加信息:
25 r - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.63 公里
站点: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 9.56 公里
站点: 20
The length of the trip line №3: 4.56 公里
站点: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 6.46 公里
站点: 13
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Svoboda (konechnaya) → Balaklavskiy rynok
站点: Balaklavskiy rynok → Svoboda (konechnaya)
评论 :