路线在地图上的轨迹
SNT "Parus"
→
ploshchad' Nakhimova
SNT "Parus" → ploshchad' Nakhimova
ploshchad' Nakhimova → SNT "Parus"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
SNT "Parus" → ploshchad' Nakhimova
ploshchad' Nakhimova → SNT "Parus"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 22:10 every 60 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Denisa Rakitskogo - Balaklavskoe shosse - ulitsa Novikova - Balaklavskoe shosse - Gorodskoe shosse - Kamyshovoe shosse - prospekt Generala Ostryakova - ulitsa Generala Khryukina - ulitsa Generala Kolomiytsa - prospekt Generala Ostryakova - ulitsa Gogolya - ulitsa Lenina - prospekt Nakhimova - Bol'shaya Morskaya ulitsa
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.74 公里
站点: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 14.57 公里
站点: 31
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: SNT "Parus" → ploshchad' Nakhimova
站点: ploshchad' Nakhimova → SNT "Parus"
评论 :