路线在地图上的轨迹
Saldus AO (autoosta)
→
Brocēnu centrs
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Brocēnu centrs
Brocēnu centrs → Saldus AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Brocēnu centrs
Brocēnu centrs → Saldus AO (autoosta)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
12:20, 14:35, 17:07
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
12:20, 14:35
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6730 (Saldus - Brocēni)
交通运输机构:
SIA "Latvijas sabiedriskais autobuss"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.7 公里
站点: 7
The length of the trip line №2: 7.65 公里
站点: 7
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Saldus AO (autoosta) → Brocēnu centrs
站点: Brocēnu centrs → Saldus AO (autoosta)
评论 :