路线在地图上的轨迹
Ulitsa Dobrolyubova
→
Savinskoe shosse, 19
Ulitsa Dobrolyubova → Savinskoe shosse, 19
Savinskoe shosse, 19 → Ulitsa Dobrolyubova
1-y mikrorayon → Savinskoe shosse, 19
Savinskoe shosse, 19 → 1-y mikrorayon
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
09:46, 12:19, 13:53, 17:11, 17:56
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
09:29, 11:18, 13:54
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
09:29, 13:54, 19:53
通过街道:
Moskovskoe shosse - ulitsa Dekabristov - ulitsa Moravskogo - Okruzhnaya ulitsa - Proletarskaya ulitsa - Yaroslavskoe shosse - Severnaya ulitsa - 1-y mikrorayon - Savinskoe shosse
交通运输机构:
OOO «Lyuberetskaya Transportnaya Kompaniya»
附加信息:
Marshrut deystvuet s 17.12.1996.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.03 公里
站点: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 9.13 公里
站点: 16
The length of the trip line №3: 3.17 公里
站点: 2
The length of the trip line №4: 3.2 公里
站点: 2
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ulitsa Dobrolyubova → Savinskoe shosse, 19
站点: Savinskoe shosse, 19 → Ulitsa Dobrolyubova
评论 :