路线在地图上的轨迹
Tatraczna/os. Lipowiec
→
Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
Tatraczna/os. Lipowiec → Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
Jonkajtysa → Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
Rajgrodzka/MPPB J.W. ŚLEPSK (117) → Tatraczna/os. Lipowiec
Rajgrodzka/MPPB J.W. ŚLEPSK (117) → Komunalna/KODREM
Rajgrodzka/MPPB J.W. ŚLEPSK (117) → Jonkajtysa/Szkoła nr 2
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tatraczna/os. Lipowiec → Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
Jonkajtysa → Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
See more trips
Rajgrodzka/MPPB J.W. ŚLEPSK (117) → Tatraczna/os. Lipowiec
Rajgrodzka/MPPB J.W. ŚLEPSK (117) → Komunalna/KODREM
Rajgrodzka/MPPB J.W. ŚLEPSK (117) → Jonkajtysa/Szkoła nr 2
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00, 14:40
交通运输机构:
Przedsiębiorstwo Transportowe NECKO Sp. z.o.o.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.14 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 4.49 公里
站点: 3
The length of the trip line №3: 15.84 公里
站点: 26
The length of the trip line №4: 9.89 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №5: 4.55 公里
站点: 5
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Tatraczna/os. Lipowiec → Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
站点: Jonkajtysa → Rajgrodzka/Stocznia ŚLEPSK (111)
评论 :