路线在地图上的轨迹
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
→
Ape
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Ape
Ape → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alsviķi
Alsviķi → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Ape
Ape → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alsviķi
Alsviķi → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:40, 11:45
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
11:45
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6701 (Alūksne - Ape)
交通运输机构:
SIA "Sabiedriskais autobuss"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 27.91 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 27.97 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №3: 8.32 公里
站点: 8
The length of the trip line №4: 8.34 公里
站点: 8
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Ape
站点: Ape → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
评论 :