路线在地图上的轨迹
Tammeoja → Kalurihall
Tallinna maantee → Tammeoja
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tammeoja → Kalurihall
Tallinna maantee → Tammeoja
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 40-3 (Sindi - Pärnu)
通过街道:
Tammeoja - Viira - Supluse - Põhja - Gümnaasium - Linnavalitsus - Sindi kalmistu - Sindi linnapiir - Lasketiir - Linnuriigi - Paikuse alevik - Paikuse kool - Veekeskuse - Reiu mets - Metsakalmistu - Raeküla kool - Raeküla raudteejaam - Saare - Kännu - Papiniidu - Mere - Tammsaare - Liiva - Henno - Bussijaam - Teater 1 - Tallinna mnt - Jaani - Vana-Sauga - Kalurihall
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.41 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 15.61 公里
站点: 27
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Tammeoja → Kalurihall
站点: Tallinna maantee → Tammeoja
评论 :