路线在地图上的轨迹
DK "Mayak"
→
Shveynaya fabrika
DK "Mayak" → Shveynaya fabrika
Shveynaya fabrika → DK "Mayak"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:45 - 19:45 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:45 - 17:45 every 60 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Blyukhera - Stroitel'naya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Kosmonavtov - Leningradskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skiy proezd - ulitsa Blyukhera) - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Mendeleeva (obratno: ulitsa Gertsena) - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Semashko - ulitsa Kolyvanova - ulitsa Ermolaeva - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Semenova - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - Promyshlennaya ulitsa - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.2 公里
站点: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 9.68 公里
站点: 20
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: DK "Mayak" → Shveynaya fabrika
站点: Shveynaya fabrika → DK "Mayak"
评论 :