路线在地图上的轨迹
Ulitsa Alrosa
→
Silikatnaya ulitsa
Ulitsa Alrosa → Silikatnaya ulitsa
Silikatnaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Alrosa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Alrosa → Silikatnaya ulitsa
Silikatnaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Alrosa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:12 every 30 min
票价:
20 (bankovskoy kartoy - 17) ₽
通过街道:
ulitsa Emlyutina (tuda) - ulitsa Generala Kovaleva (obratno: ulitsa Alrosa) - Mostovaya ulitsa - Karachevskoe shosse - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Gostinaya ulitsa - Moskovskaya ulitsa - Moskovskoe shosse - ulitsa Mikhalitsyna - Razdol'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Kuznetsova - ulitsa Kukushkina - Silikatnaya ulitsa
交通运输机构:
MU "Passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie № 1", IP Belousov S.B., IP Verizhnikov O.M.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.03 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 13.51 公里
站点: 22
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ulitsa Alrosa → Silikatnaya ulitsa
站点: Silikatnaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Alrosa
评论 :