路线在地图上的轨迹
ulitsa 25-ya Liniya
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
ulitsa 25-ya Liniya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa 25-ya Liniya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ulitsa 25-ya Liniya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa 25-ya Liniya
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
09:00, 11:00, 13:00
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 b/n (ul. 25-ya Liniya - Tsentral'nyy rynok)
通过街道:
ulitsa 10 Let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Marshala Zhukova - Frunzenskiy most - ulitsa Gusarova
交通运输机构:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 8"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.63 公里
站点: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 4.77 公里
站点: 8
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: ulitsa 25-ya Liniya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
站点: Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa 25-ya Liniya
评论 :