路线在地图上的轨迹
ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya
→
MSCh-9
ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya → MSCh-9
MSCh-9 → Amurskiy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya → MSCh-9
MSCh-9 → Amurskiy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
通过街道:
ulitsa 4-ya Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Bagrationa - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa 8-ya Vostochnaya - ulitsa Barnaul'skaya - ulitsa 2-ya Vostochnaya - Oktyabr'skiy most - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo (obratno: ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Maslennikova - ulitsa Shebaldina - ulitsa Arnol'da Neybuta - Oktyabr'skiy most) - ulitsa 3-ya Transportnaya - ulitsa 1-ya Industrial'naya - ulitsa Buderkina - ulitsa 5-ya Kordnaya
交通运输机构:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 1"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.39 公里
站点: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 12.88 公里
站点: 23
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: ulitsa 21-ya Amurskaya → MSCh-9
站点: MSCh-9 → Amurskiy rynok
评论 :