路线在地图上的轨迹
ulitsa Budarina
→
SNT "Rosinka"
ulitsa Budarina → SNT "Rosinka"
SNT "Rosinka" → ulitsa Budarina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 31.10
Timetable
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 217 (Omsk - SNT "Rosinka")
通过街道:
ulitsa Budarina - ulitsa Shcherbaneva - Yubileynyy most - ulitsa Lenina - Leningradskaya ploshchad' (obratno: Leningradskaya ploshchad' - prospekt Karla Makrsa - ulitsa Lermontova - Yubileynyy most) - Leningradskiy most - Leningradskiy prospekt - ulitsa Eniseyskaya - ulitsa 70 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Stepantsa - ulitsa Tupoleva - ulitsa Stepantsa - ulitsa Pereleta - ulitsa Vatutina - ulitsa Dianova - ulitsa 2-ya Solnechnaya - Tyukalinskiy trakt - Krasnaya Gorka
交通运输机构:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 7"
附加信息:
• Otmenen s 1 maya 2014 goda
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 46.33 公里
站点: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 49.57 公里
站点: 32
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: ulitsa Budarina → SNT "Rosinka"
站点: SNT "Rosinka" → ulitsa Budarina
评论 :