路线在地图上的轨迹
Gipermarket "Stroymart"
→
Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Gipermarket "Stroymart" → Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Teatr tantsa "Naz" → Gipermarket "Stroymart"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Gipermarket "Stroymart" → Teatr tantsa "Naz"
Teatr tantsa "Naz" → Gipermarket "Stroymart"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:10 every 10 min
通过街道:
Prospekt Kudayberdyuly - ulitsa Musrepova - prospekt Abylay khana - ulitsa Kenesary - ulitsa Zhubanova - prospekt Abaya - ulitsa Sembinova - ulitsa Seyfullina - prospekt Zhenis - ulitsa Esenberlina - ulitsa Konstitutsii - ulitsa Bayseitovoy - ulitsa Okzhetpes - ulitsa Gertsena - ulitsa Dulatova - ulitsa Koktal - ulitsa Dulat Babatayuly - ulitsa Almalyk (obratno: ulitsa Ardagerler)
交通运输机构:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
附加信息:
Oplata transportnoy kartoy 90 tenge
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.52 公里
站点: 46
The length of the trip line №2: 21.55 公里
站点: 50
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Gipermarket "Stroymart" → Teatr tantsa "Naz"
站点: Teatr tantsa "Naz" → Gipermarket "Stroymart"
评论 :