路线在地图上的轨迹
Avtostantsiya Pronsk
→
Avtostantsiya Novomichurinsk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtostantsiya Pronsk → Avtostantsiya Novomichurinsk
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
09:00, 11:00
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 132 (Pronsk - Novomichurinsk)
通过街道:
Avtostantsiya Pronsk - Arkhangel'skaya sloboda - Povorot na Novomichurinsk - Sady - ulitsa Stroiteley - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Prospekt Energetikov - Avtostantsiya Novomichurinsk
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.21 公里
站点: 16
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Avtostantsiya Pronsk → Avtostantsiya Novomichurinsk
评论 :