路线在地图上的轨迹
Eastern Docks
→
Eastern Docks
Eastern Docks → Eastern Docks
Pencester Road → Pencester Road
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Eastern Docks → Eastern Docks
Pencester Road → Pencester Road
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
Whole year
Timetable
06:57, 07:27, 07:57
票价:
depending on the place where you want to go £
通过街道:
(Eastern Docks) - Pencester Road - Tower Hamlets - Elms Vale - Dover Priory - Pencester Road - (Eastern Docks)
交通运输机构:
Stagecoach East Kent
附加信息:
From 06:57 till 07:57, buses run from Eastern Dock to Eastern Dock. From 08:48 till 17:48, buses run from Pencester Road to Pencester Road. This is a circular route so there is no opposite direction. No Sunday service.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.75 公里
站点: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 5.61 公里
站点: 18
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Eastern Docks → Eastern Docks
站点: Pencester Road → Pencester Road
评论 :