Earhart Lane/Erskine Place → East 206st Street/Rochambeau Avenue
East 206st Street/Rochambeau Avenue → Earhart La/Erskine Pl
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
Earhart Lane/Erskine Place → East 206st Street/Rochambeau Avenue
East 206st Street/Rochambeau Avenue → Earhart La/Erskine Pl
Operating dates and week days
Everyday Whole year
Timetable
05:15 - 23:30 every 12 min
城市:
New York
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Bx30
票价:
2.75 $
通过街道:
Erskine Place - Hutchinson River Parkway - Bartow Avenue - Asch Loop - Baychester Avenue - Co Op City Boulevard - Dreiser Loop - Co Op City Boulevard - Pear Tree Avenue - Conner Street - Boston Road - East Gun Hill Road - Bainbridge Avenue - East 206th Street