路线在地图上的轨迹
Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue
→
Parking Ramp/Access Road
Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue → Parking Ramp/Access Road
Parking Ramp/Access Road → Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue → Parking Ramp/Access Road
Parking Ramp/Access Road → Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
00:00 - 23:59 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
00:00 - 23:59 every 21 min
票价:
SingleRide: 3.00 $; Metrocard: 2.75 $
通过街道:
Southern Bloulevard — Hunts Point Avenue — Story Avenue — Bruckner Boulevard — Story Avenue — White Plains Road — Lafayette Avenue — Castle Hill Avenue — Bruckner Boulevard — New England Truway — Baychester Avenue [backward: Co Op City Boulevard — Bartow Avenue]
交通运输机构:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.5 公里
站点: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 12.43 公里
站点: 34
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue → Parking Ramp/Access Road
站点: Parking Ramp/Access Road → Southern Boulevard/Westchester Avenue
评论 :