路线在地图上的轨迹
VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod)
→
Platforma Yauza
VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod) → Platforma Yauza
Platforma Yauza → VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod) → Platforma Yauza
Platforma Yauza → VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:15 - 06:55 every 20 min
06:55 - 08:55 every 12 min
08:55 - 16:55 every 15 min
16:55 - 19:55 every 12 min
19:55 - 21:55 every 15 min
21:55 - 01:15 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:15 - 01:15 every 20 min
通过街道:
Prodol'nyy proezd - Ostankinskiy proezd (obratno: 2-y Poperechnyy proezd) - prospekt Mira - Rostokinskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bazhova - Malakhitovaya ulitsa
交通运输机构:
OOO "Taksomotornyy park № 20"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.29 公里
站点: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 4.3 公里
站点: 9
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod) → Platforma Yauza
站点: Platforma Yauza → VDNKh (glavnyy vkhod)
评论 :