路线在地图上的轨迹
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
13:10 - 23:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
13:10 - 23:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
13:10 - 23:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
13:10 - 23:00 every 30 min
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Mława - Żmijewo
通过街道:
Mława - Szydłówek - Szydłowo - Pawłowo - Krzywonoś - Nosarzewo Borowe - Krzywonoś - Nosarzewo Borowe - Nosarzewo Polne - Tyszki-Bregendy - Nosarzewo Polne - Piegłowo-Kolonia - Piegłowo-Wieś - Korzybie - Olszewo-Borzymy - Żmijewo Kościelne
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 35.53 公里
站点: 21
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Mława, D.A. → Żmijewo
评论 :