路线在地图上的轨迹
Paddington → Reading
Reading → Paddington
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paddington → Reading
Reading → Paddington
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
03:34, 21:26, 22:27, 23:52, 01:34
运输的类型和数量:
火车 Great Western (London Paddington - Slough - Reading)
通过街道:
Paddington - Ealing Broadway - Southall - Hayes & Harlington - West Drayton - Iver - Slough - Maidenhead - Twyford - Reading
交通运输机构:
Great Western Railway
附加信息:
Some trains don't stop at all stations, this shows the general pattern of the service.
Oyster Card payments are available up to West Drayton. For further destinations, you must use cash.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 57.62 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 57.62 公里
站点: 13
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :