New Oxford Street (Stop Z) → Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A)
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) → Tottenham Court Road (Stop T)
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
New Oxford Street (Stop Z) → Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A)
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) → Tottenham Court Road (Stop T)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday Whole year
Timetable
00:10 - 03:43 every 30 min
城市:
London
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 N171
票价:
1.55 £
通过街道:
Hither Green - Catford - Crofton Park - New Cross - Peckham - Camberwell - Walworth - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Aldwych - Holborn - Tottenham Court Road Station Centre Point