路线在地图上的轨迹
Fortnam Road
→
Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop H)
Fortnam Road → Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop H)
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) → Whittington Park
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Fortnam Road → Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop H)
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) → Whittington Park
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:08 every 11 min
通过街道:
Upper Holloway - Holloway, Nags Head
交通运输机构:
London General (from Northumberland Park (NP) garage)
附加信息:
Vremennyy marshrut na vremya dorozhnykh rabot na Holloway Road.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 0.83 公里
站点: 5
The length of the trip line №2: 1.06 公里
站点: 5
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Fortnam Road → Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop H)
站点: Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) → Whittington Park
评论 :