路线在地图上的轨迹
prospekt Uritskogo, 19
→
Svir' - 3
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
See more trips
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
Whole year
Timetable
06:10, 07:50, 12:00, 14:20
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
07:50, 12:00, 16:20, 20:30
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 87 (Lodeynoe Pole - Svir'stroy)
通过街道:
Lodeynoe Pole (prospekt Uritskogo - Respublikanskaya ulitsa - Respublikanskiy trakt) - (zaezd: Tenenichi) - Svir'stroy (Podporozhskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kirova)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.24 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 18.6 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №3: 26.85 公里
站点: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 26.25 公里
站点: 12
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Svir' - 3
站点: Svir' - 3 → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
评论 :