路线在地图上的轨迹
Praça da Figueira
→
Algés (Jardim)
Praça da Figueira → Algés (Jardim)
Algés (Jardim) → Praça da Figueira
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Praça da Figueira → Algés (Jardim)
Algés (Jardim) → Praça da Figueira
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:10 - 00:55 every 17 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:25 - 00:55 every 17 min
通过街道:
Algés (Jardim) - Algés (Praça Dom Manuel I) - Rua Damião de Góis - Pedrouços - Largo da Princesa - Centro Cultural Belém - Mosteiro dos Jerónimos - Belém - Altinho - Rua Pinto Ferreira - Hospital Egas Moniz - Rua da Junqueira - Estação de Santo Amaro - Calvário - Alcântara| Avenida 24 de Julho - Avenida Infante Santo - Cais da Rocha - Santos - Conde Barão - Cais Sodré - Corpo Santo - Praça do Comércio - Praça da Figueira
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.83 公里
站点: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 9.62 公里
站点: 23
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Praça da Figueira → Algés (Jardim)
站点: Algés (Jardim) → Praça da Figueira
评论 :