路线在地图上的轨迹
Pacasmayo
→
Pedro Valle Medina
(Ruta Completa Ida)
(Ruta Completa Vuelta)
(Ruta Recortada Ida)
(Ruta Recortada Vuelta)
Pacasmayo →
Pedro Valle Medina (Ruta Completa Ida)
Pedro Valle Medina →
Canta Callao (Ruta Completa Vuelta)
Óvalo Miraflores →
Pedro Valle Medina (Ruta Recortada Ida)
Pedro Valle Medina →
Óvalo Miraflores (Ruta Recortada Vuelta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pacasmayo → Pedro Valle Medina (Ruta Completa Ida)
Pedro Valle Medina → Canta Callao (Ruta Completa Vuelta)
See more trips
Óvalo Miraflores → Pedro Valle Medina (Ruta Recortada Ida)
Pedro Valle Medina → Óvalo Miraflores (Ruta Recortada Vuelta)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 23:00 every 5 min
通过街道:
Ruta Completa (Callao - Villa María):
Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Los Dominicos - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Jirón Diego Córdova de Salinas - Jirón Virú - Avenida Tacna - Avenida Garcilazo de la Vega - Avenia Arequipa - Avenida Diagonal - Avenida Malecón 28 de Julio - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida José Larco - Avenida Armendáriz - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida Balta - Plaza Butters - Avenida Jorge Chávez - Jirón Fernando Faustor - Avenida Ayacucho - Avenida Alfredo Benavides - Avenida Defensores de Lima - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida El Triunfo.
Ruta Recortada (Miraflores - Villa María)
Avenida José Larco - Avenida Diagonal - Avenida Malecón 28 de Julio - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida José Larco - Avenida Armendáriz - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida Balta - Plaza Butters - Avenida Jorge Chávez - Jirón Fernando Faustor - Avenida Ayacucho - Avenida Alfredo Benavides - Avenida Defensores de Lima - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida El Triunfo.
附加信息:
Translima S.A.
Ruta IO20 Completa (Callao - Villa María del Triunfo)
Ruta IO20 Recortada (Miraflores - Villa María del Triunfo)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 39.27 公里
站点: 117
The length of the trip line №2: 39.63 公里
站点: 109
The length of the trip line №3: 17.31 公里
站点: 52
The length of the trip line №4: 17.92 公里
站点: 50
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Pacasmayo → Pedro Valle Medina
站点: Pedro Valle Medina → Canta Callao
评论 :