路线在地图上的轨迹
Pinar del Rió → Hermes
San José → Pinar del Rio
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pinar del Rió → Hermes
San José → Pinar del Rio
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
通过街道:
Hacia Ate:
Jirón Puerto Rico - Avenida Perú - Avenida Paseo Quilca - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Chalaca - Avenida Nuevo Aeropuerto - Calle Apurímac - Calle Circunvalación - Avenida de la Alameda - Jirón Chota - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Argentina - Avenida 2 de Mayo - Calle Marco Polo - Avenida Miguel Grau - Jirón Colina - Avenida José Gálvez - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Antonio de Sucre - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Jirón Mariscal Agustín Gamarra - Avenida General Manuel Ignacio Vivanco - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Jirón Domingo Cueto - Jirón Manuel Segura - Jirón Manuel Castañeda - Avenida México - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Euterpe - Avenida Separadora Industrial.
Hacia San Martin de Porres:
Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Aviación - Avenida México - Calle Teodoro Cárdenas - Avenida Álvarez de Arenales - Calle Manuel Segura - Jirón Domingo Cueto - Avenida Edgardo Rebagliati - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida General Manuel Vivanco - Avenida Antonio de Sucre - Avenida La Marina - Avenida José Gálvez - Jirón Colina - Jirón Alfonso Ugarte - Jirón Los Heros - Jirón Comandante Espinar - Jirón Apurímac - Calle Guisse - Avenida Miguel Grau - Calle Marco Polo - Avenida 2 de Mayo - Avenida Argentina - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Jirón Chota - Avenida de la Alameda - Ca. Circunvalación - Calle Tupac Amaru - Avenida La Chalaca - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Paseo Quilca - Avenida Perú - Jirón Puerto Rico.
交通运输机构:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios 45 S.A.
附加信息:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios 45 S.A.
Ruta IO43 (San Martin de Porres - Ate)
Seudónimo: La 45A
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Gerencia General de Transporte Urbano (GGTU).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 36.01 公里
站点: 100
The length of the trip line №2: 36.3 公里
站点: 105
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Pinar del Rió → Hermes
站点: San José → Pinar del Rio
评论 :