路线在地图上的轨迹
Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca
→
Carretera Central
Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca → Carretera Central
Carretera Central → Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:00 every 10 min
交通运输机构:
Transporte Comunal de Chauca Callahuanca
通过街道:
Hacia Lurigancho/Chosica:
Jirón San Pablo - Avenida Santa Rosa (LM-740) - Carretera LM-740 - Carretera LM-116 - Avenida San Martín (LM-116) - Avenida Lima Norte (PE-22) - Jirón Arequipa - Jirón Libertad.
Hacia Santa Rosa de Callahuanca:
Jirón Libertad - Avenida Lima Norte (PE-22) - Avenida San Martín (LM-116) - Carretera LM-116 - Carretera LM-740 - Avenida Santa Rosa (LM-740) - Jirón San Pablo.
附加信息:
Transporte Comunal de Chauca Callahuanca
Ruta PNH02 (Santa Rosa de Callahuanca - Lurigancho/Chosica)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huarochirí (MPH).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.76 公里
站点: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 21.4 公里
站点: 19
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca → Carretera Central
站点: Carretera Central → Terminal Transporte Comunal PNH-02 Chosica - Callahuanca
评论 :