路线在地图上的轨迹
Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta
→
Urubamba
Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta → Urubamba
Urubamba → Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta → Urubamba
Urubamba → Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 23:30 every 5 min
通过街道:
Hacia La Molina:
Avenida Miguel Grau - Jirón General Valle - Avenida Agustín Gamarra - Avenida Jorge Chávez - Calle Daniel Nieto - Calle Paz Soldán - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida Guardia Chalaca - Avenida La Marina - Avenida De los Insurgentes - Avenida De los Precursores - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Jirón Mariscal Agustín Gamarra - Avenida General Manuel Ignacio Vivanco - Avenida San Felipe - Jirón Pachacútec - Avenida César Canevaro - Avenida Juan Pardo de Zela - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Euterpe - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Benjamín Franklin - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida La Molina (LM-117).
Hacia La Punta:
Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Benjamín Franklin - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Los Quechuas - Calle Paz Soldán - Calle Los Uros - Jirón Los Capulíes - Calle Las Retamas - Calle Las Tunas - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Juan Pardo de Zela - Avenida César Canevaro - Jirón Manco Segundo - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida General Manuel Ignacio Vivanco - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida De los Precursores - Avenida De los Insurgentes - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Guardia Chalaca - Avenida Miguel Grau - Jirón Colón - Calle Paz Soldán - Calle Adolfo King - Avenida Jorge Chávez - Avenida Agustín Gamarra - Jirón Coronel Bolognesi.
交通运输机构:
Empresa de Transportes Señor Del Mar S.A.
附加信息:
Empresa de Transportes Señor Del Mar S.A. (ETSMARSA)
Ruta OM28 (La Punta - La Molina)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad del Transporte Urbano (ATU).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 28.7 公里
站点: 86
The length of the trip line №2: 28.36 公里
站点: 88
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta → Urubamba
站点: Urubamba → Plaza Matriz - Terminal La Punta
评论 :