路线在地图上的轨迹
Girasoles
→
Calle 39
(Ruta Callao - Breña- Comas - Callao)
(Ruta Callao - Comas - Breña- Callao)
Girasoles →
Calle 39 (Ruta Callao - Breña- Comas - Callao)
Girasoles →
Calle 39 (Ruta Callao - Comas - Breña- Callao)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Girasoles → Calle 39 (Ruta Callao - Breña- Comas - Callao)
Girasoles → Calle 39 (Ruta Callao - Comas - Breña- Callao)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
通过街道:
Ruta Callao - Sucre - Comas - Callao:
Avenida Los Dominicos - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida De los Precursores - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida José de San Martín - Avenida Tingo María - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Nicolás Dueñas - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Perú - Jirón Valparaíso - Avenida José Granda - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Calle Michael Fort - Calle Manuel Villar - Avenida Eloy Espinoza - Avenida Juan Vicente Nicolini - Avenida Alhelíes - Avenida Fray Bartolomé de las Casas - Avenida Marco Polo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Revolución - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida San Felipe - Jirón Pimentel - Jirón Felipe Mendizábal - Avenida Mariano Condorcanqui - Jirón Felipe Mendizábal - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Naranjal - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Los Dominicos.
Ruta Callao - Comas - Sucre - Callao:
Avenida Los Dominicos - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Naranjal - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida San Felipe - Jirón Pimentel - Jirón Felipe Mendizábal - Avenida Mariano Condorcanqui - Jirón Felipe Mendizábal - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida San Felipe - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Revolución - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Marco Polo - Avenida Fray Bartolomé de las Casas - Avenida Alhelíes - Avenida Juan Vicente Nicolini - Avenida Eloy Espinoza - Calle Manuel Villar - Jirón Darío Valdizán - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida José Granda - Jirón Valparaíso - Avenida Perú - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Nicolás Dueñas...
交通运输机构:
Consorcio Grupo Uvita S.A.C.
附加信息:
- Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Tingo María - Avenida José de San Martín - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida de Los Precursores - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Los Dominicos.
---------------------------------------------------------------
Consorcio Grupo Uvita S.A.C.
Ruta IPC06 (Callao - Callao)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y por la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 69.32 公里
站点: 198
The length of the trip line №2: 69.8 公里
站点: 198
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :