路线在地图上的轨迹
Santa María → San Marcos
San Marcos → Santa María
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Santa María → San Marcos
San Marcos → Santa María
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:30 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:00 every 10 min
通过街道:
》Sentido San Marcos:
Avenida Los Fresnos - Avenida Alameda de los Cóndores - Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Universitaria.
》Sentido Río Amarillo:
Avenida Universitaria - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida Alameda de los Cóndores - Avenida Los Fresnos.
交通运输机构:
ATU | Allin Group - Javier Prado S.A.
附加信息:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Rojo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.17.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.19 公里
站点: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 23.18 公里
站点: 34
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Santa María → San Marcos
站点: San Marcos → Santa María
评论 :
Vi subir 7 ómnibus, pero no bajar alguno. Problema recurrente.
Así el servicio es una m...