路线在地图上的轨迹
stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy
→
stantsiya Lesosibirsk
stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Lesosibirsk
stantsiya Lesosibirsk → stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Lesosibirsk
stantsiya Lesosibirsk → stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy
Operating dates and week days
五
Whole year
Timetable
21:50
运输的类型和数量:
火车 Krasnoyarsk - Lesosibirsk
通过街道:
Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy - Bugach (tol'ko na Krasnoyarsk) - Chernorechenskaya - Achinsk I - Timonino - Lapshikha - Tulat - Izyk-Chul' - Taezhnaya - Belovka - Kytat - Kipreynyy - Ulanovaya - Surikovo - Ganina Gar' - Malaya Ket' - Chayda - Komarovka - Bol'shaya Ket' - Ikshurma - Pirovskaya - Bel'skiy - Kemskiy - Abalakovo - Lesosibirsk
附加信息:
Do Achinska sleduet vmeste s vagonami do Belogorska (stantsiya Kiya-Shaltyr'). V Achinske proizvoditsya dlitel'naya stoyanka dlya smeny lokomotiva.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 456.8 公里
站点: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 456.78 公里
站点: 25
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Lesosibirsk
站点: stantsiya Lesosibirsk → stantsiya Krasnoyarsk-Passazhirskiy
评论 :