路线在地图上的轨迹
Rynok
→
poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya)
Rynok → poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya)
poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya) → Rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok → poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya)
poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya) → Rynok
Operating dates and week days
一, 四
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 15:00
Operating dates and week days
二, 三, 五, 六, 日
Whole year
Timetable
09:25, 15:00
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 118 (Krasnoufimsk - Pudlingovyy)
通过街道:
gorod Krasnoufimsk (ulitsa Mizerova - ulitsa Azina - ulitsa Kosmonavtov) - avtodoroga "Achit - Mesyagutovo" - selo Kriulino (Lugovaya ulitsa - Sovetskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Kriulino - Sarana" - avtodoroga "St. Saraninskiy zavod - Oktyabr'skiy" - poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Mira - Vokzal'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Oktyabrya - Sadovaya ulitsa).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 33.5 公里
站点: 9
The length of the trip line №2: 32.59 公里
站点: 10
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Rynok → poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya)
站点: poselok Pudlingovyy (ulitsa Oktyabrya) → Rynok
评论 :