路线在地图上的轨迹
Magazin → Gippokrat
Gippokrat → Magazin
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Magazin → Gippokrat
Gippokrat → Magazin
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 21:00 every 11 min
通过街道:
Yubileynaya ulitsa - ulitsa Popovicha - prospekt Tauelsizdik - ulitsa Tereshkovoy - ulitsa Kalabaeva - Shkol'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Tereshkovoy (zaezd) - ulitsa 40 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Tauelsizdik - prospekt Abaya - ulitsa Pobedy - ulitsa Altynsarina - ulitsa Tauelsizdik - Ulitsa Maylina - ulitsa Pobedy
交通运输机构:
TOO "Turisttransservis"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.7 公里
站点: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 21.94 公里
站点: 37
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :