路线在地图上的轨迹
Balkanskoe shosse
→
Doyna
Balkanskoe shosse → Doyna
Doyna → Balkanskoe shosse
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
通过街道:
ulitsa Alba-Yuliya - Balkanskoe shosse - ulitsa Liviu Delyanu - ulitsa Ion Kryange - bul'var Shtefan chel Mare shi Smyft - ulitsa Mitropolita Gavriila Benulesku-Bodoni - ulitsa 31 Avgusta 1989 - ulitsa Aleksandra Pushkina - ulitsa Konstantina Tenase - bul'var Grigoriya Vieru - bul'var Renashterii Natsionale - ulitsa Tudor Vladimiresku - ulitsa Kiev - bul'var Moskova - ulitsa Studentsilor - ulitsa Sokolen' - ulitsa Doyna
交通运输机构:
MP "Gorodskoy avtobusnyy park"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.83 公里
站点: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 15.49 公里
站点: 26
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Balkanskoe shosse → Doyna
站点: Doyna → Balkanskoe shosse
评论 :