路线在地图上的轨迹
ZhK "Sokol"
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
ZhK "Sokol" → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya) → ZhK "Sokol"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhK "Sokol" → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya) → ZhK "Sokol"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 21:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 20:40 every 40 min
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 20:00 every 78 min
运输的类型和数量:
迷你巴士 419 (Markova (ZhK "Sokol") - Irkutsk)
通过街道:
rab. poselok Markova (Tsentral'naya ulitsa) - Irkutsk (ulitsa Vampilova - ob″ezdnaya doroga "Pervomayskiy - Universitetskiy" - Akademicheskiy most - ulitsa Sedova (obratno: ulitsa 3 iyulya) - ulitsa Trilissera (obratno: ulitsa Timiryazeva) - Baykal'skaya ulitsa)
交通运输机构:
OOO "Avtomobilist"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.32 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 9.44 公里
站点: 12
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: ZhK "Sokol" → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya)
站点: Tsentral'nyy rynok (Baykal'skaya) → ZhK "Sokol"
评论 :