路线在地图上的轨迹
Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus
→
Fung Ying Seen Koon, Pak Wo Road
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus → Fung Ying Seen Koon, Pak Wo Road
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:20
通过街道:
Sha Tau Kok → Tam Shui Hang → Ma Tseuk Leng → Loi Tung → Wah Ming → Fanling Station
附加信息:
Sha Tau Kok is a Restricted Area. Passengers traveling to or from there must have the relevant documents.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.75 公里
站点: 14
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus → Fung Ying Seen Koon, Pak Wo Road
评论 :