路线在地图上的轨迹
Tin Hau Station
→
SKYCITY Transport Terminal
Tin Hau Station → SKYCITY Transport Terminal
SKYCITY Transport Terminal → Tin Hau Station
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tin Hau Station → SKYCITY Transport Terminal
SKYCITY Transport Terminal → Tin Hau Station
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
13:20 - 17:20 every 40 min
18:06 - 18:06 every 2 min
18:45 - 18:45 every 2 min
19:20 - 00:00 every 40 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
13:20 - 00:00 every 40 min
通过街道:
SkyCity - Tung Chung North - Central - Wan Chai - Causeway Bay - Tin Hau Station
附加信息:
If there is no E11A please take E11, E11B or E11S
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 56.62 公里
站点: 38
The length of the trip line №2: 54.74 公里
站点: 34
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Tin Hau Station → SKYCITY Transport Terminal
站点: SKYCITY Transport Terminal → Tin Hau Station
评论 :