路线在地图上的轨迹
ul. Kalarasha
→
ul. Kalarasha
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ul. Kalarasha → ul. Kalarasha
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:08 - 21:47 every 8 min
票价:
(do 20:00) – 35 ₽; (posle 20:00) – 37 ₽
通过街道:
ulitsa Kalarasha – Kosmicheskaya ulitsa – prospekt 60-letiya Oktyabrya – ulitsa Karla Marksa – ulitsa L'va Tolstogo – Amurskiy bul'var – Leningradskiy pereulok – Amurskiy bul'var – ulitsa Kalinina – ulitsa Murav'eva-Amurskogo – ulitsa Turgeneva – ulitsa Lenina – Volochaevskaya ulitsa – Krasnorechenskaya ulitsa – ulitsa Yunosti – ulitsa Koroleva – ulitsa Kalarasha
附加信息:
Differentsirovannaya oplata proezda;
na marshrute 9 avtobusov.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.76 公里
站点: 32
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: ul. Kalarasha → ul. Kalarasha
评论 :