路线在地图上的轨迹
Zabolot'
→
Rynok "Yuzhnyy"
Zabolot' → Rynok "Yuzhnyy"
Rynok "Yuzhnyy" → Zabolot'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zabolot' → Rynok "Yuzhnyy"
Rynok "Yuzhnyy" → Zabolot'
Operating dates and week days
五
Whole year
Timetable
08:24, 10:30, 13:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
08:24, 09:10, 09:40, 10:19, 11:05, 11:35, 12:38, 13:24, 13:54
通过街道:
ulitsa Staromalyshchinskaya - ulitsa Belye Rosy — ulitsa Tavlaya — ulitsa Brikelya — ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo — ulitsa Sotsialisticheskaya — ulitsa Parizhskoy Kommuny — ulitsa Stefana Batoriya — ulitsa Mostovaya — ulitsa Gornovykh — ulitsa Pobedy — prospekt Yanki Kupaly — ulitsa Yuzhnaya — Indurskoe shosse
交通运输机构:
OAO "Avtobusnyy park g. Grodno"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.04 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 17.0 公里
站点: 21
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Zabolot' → Rynok "Yuzhnyy"
站点: Rynok "Yuzhnyy" → Zabolot'
评论 :