路线在地图上的轨迹
Puntigam Bahnhof
→
St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte
Puntigam Bahnhof → St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte
St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte → Puntigam Bahnhof
Puntigam Bahnhof → Schulzentrum St. Peter
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Puntigam Bahnhof → St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte
St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte → Puntigam Bahnhof
See more trips
Puntigam Bahnhof → Schulzentrum St. Peter
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:07 - 05:27 every 20 min
05:27 - 06:18 every 15 min
06:18 - 08:04 every 10 min
08:04 - 13:32 every 15 min
13:32 - 17:23 every 10 min
17:23 - 19:56 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 06:00 every 20 min
06:00 - 19:56 every 15 min
通过街道:
St.Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte - Schulzentrum St.Peter -
Liebenau Murpark - Puntigam Bahnhof
交通运输机构:
Holding Graz Linien AG
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.51 公里
站点: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 11.09 公里
站点: 29
The length of the trip line №3: 7.7 公里
站点: 20
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Puntigam Bahnhof → St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte
站点: St. Leonhard/Klinikum Mitte → Puntigam Bahnhof
评论 :