路线在地图上的轨迹
Huysiavan block
→
Nor-Nork 8th block
Huysiavan block → Nor-Nork 8th block
Nor-Nork 8th block → Huysiavan block
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Huysiavan block → Nor-Nork 8th block
Nor-Nork 8th block → Huysiavan block
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
通过街道:
Huysiavan block - Chaush str. - Margaryan str. - Shirarneri str. - Kievyan str. - Barekamutyun metro - Komitas ave. - Raykom - Sevak str. - Almast platform - Gayi ave. - Nor-Nork 6th, 5th, 8th Blocks
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.9 公里
站点: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 21.09 公里
站点: 39
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Huysiavan block → Nor-Nork 8th block
站点: Nor-Nork 8th block → Huysiavan block
评论 :