路线在地图上的轨迹
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avan → Tsirk
Tsirk → Avan
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 18:00 every 14 min
18:00 - 21:00 every 34 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 18:00 every 21 min
18:00 - 21:00 every 56 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Marshala Babadzhanyana - ulitsa Acharyana - ulitsa Rubinyants - ulitsa Davida Anakhta - prospekt Komitasa - ulitsa Vazgena Pervogo Veapara - prospekt Bagramyana - dalee odnostoronnim kol'tsom: prospekt Sayat-Novy - ulitsa Agasi Khandzhyana - ulitsa Agatangekhosa - ulitsa Surb Grigora Lusavoricha - prospekt Mashtotsa - ulitsa Moskovyan
交通运输机构:
ZAO "Erevanskiy elektrotransport"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.19 公里
站点: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 15.57 公里
站点: 36
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :