路线在地图上的轨迹
Autoosta (№ 9; 10a; 13a, 14, 16, piepilsēta)
→
Lociki
Autoosta (№ 9; 10a; 13a, 14, 16, piepilsēta) → Lociki
Lociki → Autoosta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Autoosta (№ 9; 10a; 13a, 14, 16, piepilsēta) → Lociki
Lociki → Autoosta
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:35, 06:50, 08:00, 16:50, 05:35, 06:50, 08:00, 16:50
通过街道:
Lāčplēša iela ; Cietokšņa iela ; Imantas iela ; Daugavas iela ; 18.Novembra iela ; A13|E262 ; "Lociki"
"Lociki" ; A13|E262 ; 18.novembra iela ; Viestura iela
交通运输机构:
SIA "Dobeles autobusu parks"
附加信息:
Reysy v 06:50, 08:00, 16:50 byli zakryty do 2007 goda.
Reys v 05:35 i sam marshrut zakryty s 10.05.2010
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.15 公里
站点: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 11.94 公里
站点: 16
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Autoosta (№ 9; 10a; 13a, 14, 16, piepilsēta) → Lociki
评论 :