路线在地图上的轨迹
Final Ccachona → Peaje
Peaje → Final Ccachona
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Final Ccachona → Peaje
Peaje → Final Ccachona
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
通过街道:
Hacia San Jerónimo:
Carretera a Paruro (CU-117) - Carretera CU-117 - Prolongación Avenida Miguel Grau (PE-3S) - Avenida Libertad - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Calle Rocopata - Avenida Antonio Lorena - Calle Santísimo - Calle Quiscapata - Calle Tambopata - Calle Tres Cruces de Oro - Avenida Grau - Avenida del Ejército - Avenida Tullumayo - Avenida Garcilaso - Avenida Tomasa Tito Condemayta - Avenida Hipólito Unanue - Avenida de la Cultura (PE-28G / PE-3S) - Avenida Llocllapata-Retamales - Calle Lima - Calle Gamarra - Avenida Manco Cápac (PE-3S) - Carretera PE-3S - Vía de Evitamiento (PE-3S) - Carretera Cusco-Paucartambo (PE-3S).
Hacia Santiago:
Carretera Cusco-Paucartambo (PE-3S) - Vía de Evitamiento (PE-3S) - Carretera PE-3S - Avenida Manco Cápac (PE-3S) - Calle Clorinda Mato de Turner - Calle Ramón Castilla - Avenida Llocllapata-Retamales - Avenida de la Cultura (PE-28G / PE-3S) - Avenida Huáscar - Avenida Pachacútec - Avenida Tullumayo - Avenida del Ejército - Calle Belén - Calle Tres Cruces de Oro - Calle Nueva Cruz Verde - Pasaje Mercadillo - Calle Ccascaparo Chico - Calle Tambopata - Calle Plaza Santiago - Calle Giraldo Ruiz Caro - Calle Rocopata - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Libertad - Prolongación Avenida Miguel Grau (PE-3S) - Carretera CU-117 - Carretera a Paruro (CU-117).
交通运输机构:
Empresa de Transportes Patrón de San Jerónimo S.A.
附加信息:
Empresa de Transportes Patrón de San Jerónimo S.A.
Ruta Urbana RTU-01 (Santiago - San Jerónimo)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Cusco (MPC).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.84 公里
站点: 86
The length of the trip line №2: 21.64 公里
站点: 84
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Final Ccachona → Peaje
站点: Peaje → Final Ccachona
评论 :