路线在地图上的轨迹
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:40 - 21:30 every 20 min
通过街道:
Ulitsa Shchorsa - 2-ya Lineynaya ulitsa - ulitsa Shevchenko - proezd Pushkina - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Nekrasova - ulitsa Ferentsa Pataki - ulitsa Lenina - Pervomayskaya ulitsa.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.01 公里
站点: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 15.05 公里
站点: 27
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :