路线在地图上的轨迹
Solar → Sáenz Peña
Sáenz Peña → El Solar
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Solar → Sáenz Peña
Sáenz Peña → El Solar
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 35 min
通过街道:
Hacia Chancay:
Calle Aparicio - Calle Solar - Plaza Centenario - Avenida Chancay (PE-1NB) - Carretera Chancay Huaral (PE-1NB) - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Luis Felipe del Solar - Calle Mariscal Cáceres - Jirón Junín - Avenida 1 de Mayo - Calle Madre Perla - Avenida Roosevelt - Calle López de Zúñiga - Avenida Simón Bolívar.
Hacia Huaral:
Avenida Simón Bolívar - Jirón Sáenz Peña - Calle Leoncio Prado - Calle Mariscal Cáceres - Jirón Ayacucho - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Chancay Huaral (PE-1NB) - Avenida Benjamín Vizquerra (PE-20C) - Calle Aparicio - Calle Solar - Avenida 2 de Mayo (LM-667) - Avenida Cahuas (LM-667) - Calle Aparicio.
附加信息:
-
Ruta AC18 (Huaral - Chancay)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huaral (MPH).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.16 公里
站点: 45
The length of the trip line №2: 11.4 公里
站点: 30
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Sáenz Peña → El Solar
评论 :